07:00
TT Cup
TT Pohár

09:00
Master Tour TT
Master Tour

15:15
Benjamin Lock – Louis Wessels
Přátelský turnaj

15:15
Katharina Hering – Richel Hogenkamp
Přátelský turnaj

15:30
Junior Alexander Ore – Goldhoff George
Přátelský turnaj

15:45
Dmitry Popko – Alejandro Gomez
Přátelský turnaj

16:00
Layne Sleeth – Halbauer E.
Přátelský turnaj

16:10
Laura Siegemund – Irina-Camelia Begu
WTA Tour

16:10
Arantxa Rus – Donna Vekic
WTA Tour

16:10
Martina Trevisan – Kaja Juvan
WTA Tour

16:10
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Aliaksandra Sasnovich
WTA Tour

16:30
Ryan Peniston – Marcus Willis
Přátelský turnaj

16:30
Alicia Barnett – Erin Richardson
Přátelský turnaj

16:30
Sarah Grey – Nadia Rawson
Přátelský turnaj

16:30
Ghali Mensour – Boris Arias
Přátelský turnaj

16:40
Preston Brown – Goldhoff George
Přátelský turnaj

16:45
Sophia Intert – Marina Melnikova
Přátelský turnaj

16:50
Sebastian Ofner – Oscar Moraing
Přátelský turnaj

17:00
Alexander Mannapov – Julian Lenz
Přátelský turnaj

17:00
Maryna Zanevska – Suzan Lamens
Přátelský turnaj

17:00
Oana Gavrila – Romy Koelzer
Přátelský turnaj

17:00
Jordi Arconada – Grigoriy Lomakin
Přátelský turnaj

17:10
Alycia Parks – Dia Evtimova
Přátelský turnaj

17:30
Oceane Dodin – Nadia Podoroska
WTA Tour

17:30
Anastasia Sysoeva – Layne Sleeth
Přátelský turnaj

17:30
Halbauer E. – Sofia Sewing
Přátelský turnaj

17:30
Polona Hercog – Elisabaetta Cocciaretto
WTA Tour

17:30
Sara Errani – Sorana Cirstea
WTA Tour

18:00
Emily Appleton – Victoria Allen
Přátelský turnaj

18:00
Kirill Pervun – Ghali Mensour
Přátelský turnaj

18:00
Martin Redlicki – Raymond Sarmiento
Přátelský turnaj

18:00
Billy Harris – Joshua Paris
Přátelský turnaj

18:10
Henry Patten – Sean Hodkin
Přátelský turnaj

19:00
V.Heisen/E.Webley-Smith – G.Minnen/A.Van Uytvanck
WTA Tour

19:00
Ekaterina Alexandrova – Kristina Mladenovic
WTA Tour

20:00
Jasmine Paolini – Dariya Kasatkina
WTA Tour

20:30
E.Bogdan/R-L.Jani – U.Eikeri/E.Lechemia
WTA Tour

20:30
Dayana Yastremska – Sara Sorribes Tormo
WTA Tour

20:40
Keegan Smith – Joshua Ortlip
Přátelský turnaj

21:10
Karolina Pliskova – Maria Sakkari
WTA Tour

21:30
Kristyna Pliskova – Maria Sakkari
WTA Tour

07:00
TT Cup
TT Pohár

09:00
Master Tour TT
Master Tour
Zavřít